Treniruotės

Pirmadienis
15.45 - 17:00
Vilniaus Akropolis
A.Klimovec,
E.Rybakov,
S.Baltrūnas
17.00 – 18.00
Vilniaus Akropolis
A.Jadkauskas, T.Kaminskas, T.Lauksėdis, A.Klimovec, E.Rybakov, P.Dviliovas, A.Grinius
Vartininkų treneriai: A.Kaminskas, S.Balrtūnas
19:00 – 20:00 Ledo treniruotė
Vilniaus Pramogų Arena
T.Kaminskas, A.Jadkauskas, S.Baltrūnas
Antradienis
15.45 – 17.00
Vilniaus Akropolis
Antradienis 15:45 – 17:00 2008-2009 m. A.Jadkauskas, T.Lauksėdis S.Baltrūnas Akropolis
17.00 – 18.00
Vilniaus Akropolis
17:00 – 18:00 2009 ir jaunesni,
Taip pat pradinukai A.Jadkauskas, T.Kaminskas, T.Lauksėdis, A.Klimovec, E.Rybakov, P.Dviliovas, A.Grinius
Vartininkų treneriai: A.Kaminskas, S.Balrtūnas Akropolis
19.30 – 20.45
Vilniaus Akropolis
A.Klimovec, E.Rybakov, S.Baltrūnas
18.00 - 19.30 Ledo treniruotė
Vilniaus Pramogų Arena
T.Kaminskas, A.Jadkauskas, S.Baltrūnas
Trečiadienis
15.45 – 17.00
Vilniaus Akropolis
A.Jadkauskas, T.Lauksėdis S.Baltrūnas
17.00 – 18.00
Vilniaus Akropolis
17:00 – 18:00 2006-2007 m. A.Klimovec, E.Rybakov, S.Baltrūnas Akropolis
17.45 – 18:30 Žemės treniruote
Vilniaus Pramogų Arena
Su fizinio pasirengimo treneriu
Ketvirtadienis
15.45 – 17.00
Vilniaus Akropolis
Ketvirtadienis 15:45 – 17:00 2008-2009 m. A.Jadkauskas, T.Lauksėdis S.Baltrūnas Akropolis
17.00 – 18.00
Vilniaus Akropolis
17:00 – 18:00 2009 ir jaunesni,
Taip pat pradinukai A.Jadkauskas, T.Kaminskas, T.Lauksėdis, A.Klimovec, E.Rybakov, P.Dviliovas, A.Grinius
Vartininkų treneriai: A.Kaminskas, S.Balrtūnas
19.30 – 20.45
Vilniaus Akropolis
A.Klimovec, E.Rybakov, S.Baltrūnas
18:00 – 19:00 Ledo treniruotė
Vilniaus Pramogų Arena
T.Kaminskas, A.Jadkauskas, S.Baltrūnas
Penktadienis
15.45 – 17.00
Vilniaus Akropolis
A.Jadkauskas, T.Lauksėdis S.Baltrūnas
17.00 – 18.00
Vilniaus Akropolis
A.Jadkauskas, T.Kaminskas, T.Lauksėdis, A.Klimovec, E.Rybakov, P.Dviliovas, A.Grinius
Vartininkų treneriai: A.Kaminskas, S.Balrtūnas
2009 g.m. ir jaunesni
2008-2009 g.m.
2006-2007 g.m.
2001-2005 g.m.
Spalvų tvarkaraščio paaiškinimas